COMPOSIÇÃO DAS CHAPAS ELEITORAIS
CHAPA 1
Renovar e Avançar
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRMTO CONSELHEIROS EFETIVOS
1614 ADRIA MARIA SIMOES SILVA
1646 AGNALDO PAULO DE BRITO
765 ANTÔNIO LUIZ DE DEUS
2575 CARLOS ALBERTO R. PERES
1439 FABIO R. RUIZ DE MORAES
1 FREDERICO H. DE MELO
3279 GUSTAVO FERIANI
686 JOAO PEREIRA RAMOS
857 JORGE PEREIRA GUARDIOLA
21 JOSE CELSO R. CINTRA
831 JOSE MANOEL B. DOS SANTOS
2407 MARCO TULIO CHATER VIEGAS
3991 MARCUS VINICIUS CAMARGO
1677 MÔNICA MENDONÇA VIEIRA
561 MURILLO FARO CIFUENTES
97 NEMESIO TOMASELLA
652 ORSINI PASSOS GUTERRES
959 RICARDO RUSSI BLOIS
2009 RONALDO REGO RODRIGUES
294 TANIA MARIA TADEI LOPES
CRMTO CONSELHEIROS SUPLENTES
2678 ADELMO AIRES NEGRE
2696 AMANDA PAULA MADUREIRA
1433 CARINA AMARAL FERIANI
1928 CARLOS ALEXANDRE GURGEL
2883 DANIEL ALMEIDA ZANDONÁ
2822 GERALDO QUEIROZ PACHECO
2070 GUSTAVO FREDERICO ALPINO
2195 JOSE MARIA S. D. FILHO
924 JOSE RONALDO DE ASSIS
1725 LINCOLN JOSE DA S. JUNIOR
2822 MARCELO DE OLIVEIRA MELO
2589 MARCIA C. T. S. PERES
1738 MARCOS RODRIGUES SOUZA
3492 MARIANA R. S. DORNELA
1561 MAURICIO SHIGUEO OSHIRO
1002 PEDRO MANUEL G. CUELLAR
3036 RAFAEL BARBOSA CARNEIRO
3173 SAULO MAXWEEL A. PANIAGO
836 THESSA M. S. DE FREITAS
2110 TIAGO A. G. V. BESSA
CHAPA 2
Experiência e Renovação
COMPOSIÇÃO
CRMTO CONSELHEIROS EFETIVOS
973 ALDA C. P. C. ALMEIDA
455 ANA VIRGINA GAMA
938 ARY ISMAEL O. LUZ
284 CARLOS ARTHUR CARVALHO
1404 EDUARDO F. A. BRAGA
620 EDUARDO KOMKA FILHO
2468 EURIPEDES BARBOSA RIBEIRO
1470 FABIANA C. DE Q. S. ANJOS
825 FAUSTER BALESTRA
792 HELIO H. M. MAUES
108 JACI SILVERIO DE OLIVEIRA
851 JONIO ARRUDA LUZ
343 JUSSARA DE S. M. OLIVEIRA
1160 KARLO TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS
1239 LUCIA CAETANO PEREIRA
2532 MARCOS M. F. DE CAMPOS
563 MARIO MOISÉS M. DE SOUSA
192 ROGÉRIO D. DO B. CARDOSO
2185 SERGIO RODRIGO STELLA
4 TOMÉ CESAR RABELO
CRMTO CONSELHEIROS SUPLENTES
2187 ALEXANDRE DOS S. BARCELOS
705 ANA EMILIA PESSOA GARCIA
1359 ANA MACKARTNEY MARINHO
1254 CAIO AUGUSTO F. DO AMARAL
884 ERMELINDA SANTANA MATOS
4251 FLÁVIA SILVÉRIO DE SOUZA
531 FLAVIO ROGERIO FERREIRA
421 JAQUELINE A. S. SEABRA
436 JEONI GOMES DOS SANTOS
3959 JOSE CARLOS BARAUNA NETO
1782 LUCIANA BATISTA F. VAZ
2324 LUIZ CARLOS C. FILHO
1322 NICOLE R. N. M. CARVALHO
123 PEDRO RICARDO INCHAUSTI
799 RAIMUNDO CELIO PEDREIRA
1593 REJANE COSTA DE SOUSA
1641 RONE ANTONIO A. DE ABREU
1164 STELA REGINA C. CELESTE
2049 VANESSA C. DOS SANTOS
1560 WORDNEY CARVALHO CAMARÇO